Immigration to Australia
Australia Permanent Residency Visa Australia PR residency is attained after working for continuous period in the nation under an appropriate work visa with an authorized employer.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
457 and work experience 457 Australia work visa is a Temporary Visa program. To apply for this visa you doesn’t need any prior work experience.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
457 - current processing time A time period of 6 to 12 weeks on average is taken to process 457 subclass visa application for overseas applicants.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
489 Family sponsor migration The Skilled-Regional (Provisional) visa - subclass 489 is constructed for those skilled profiles and their families who wish to live, work and study in Australia 4 years.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Apply for 189 visa Skilled workers who are not sponsored by an employer or family member or nominated by a state or territory government can apply under this Visa category.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Partner Visa(820/801) If you are married to an Australian citizen, permanent resident or eligible New Zealand citizen, or in a defacto relationship for at least 12 months, you can apply for Partner Visa.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Skilled Nominated Visa(subclass 190) Skilled workers who are nominated by Australian state or territory government agency fall under the Australia Skilled Nomination Sub-Class- 190.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Immigration to Canada
Express Entry The Express Entry system is widely utilized to manage applications for permanent residence.
1 Thread 2 Posts
Last post by Guestin express entryon November 20, 2016, 6:52 am
Quebec Immigration Quebec Immigration program offers Quebec skilled worker program (QSWP) and Quebec Experience class.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Skilled Worker/Professional Immigration Eligible applicants for the Skilled Worker Immigration programs can attain a Canadian Immigration (permanent resident) Visa.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Family Class Sponsorship With the aim of reuniting family members of immigrants living in Canada, the Canadian government has come up with several Family Visa categories.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Business Immigration The Citizenship and Immigration for Canada (CIC) has designed different categories of Business Visa to attract experienced business people to Canada.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Canadian Experience Class Experience Class Visa is intended for applicants who hold Canadian work experience.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Immigration to Denmark
Danish Green Card Scheme The most preferred Visa option for Denmark is the Green Card Scheme which allows you to live and work in Denmark.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Immigration to UK
UK Tier 1 (General) visas It is closed for temporary time period. One can apply under Tier 1 (General) visa after 6 April 2018.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 1 (Investor) visas The Tier 1 (Investor) Visa is the visa category crafted for high net worth individuals who can make a substantial financial investment in UK.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 1 (Entrepreneur) visas The Tier 1 (Entrepreneur) visa category involves visa options, for extremely skilled immigrants, entrepreneurs, and investors.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 1 (Post-study work) visas Since 6 April 2012 Tier 1 (Post-Study Work) is closed for all applicants.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 1 (Exceptional Talent) visas Candidates can go for Tier 1 (Exceptional Talent) visa if he or she has been authorized in your field including science, humanities, engineering, medicine, digital technology or the arts.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 2 (Employer Sponsored) visas One can apply under the Tier 2 (Employer Sponsored) visa if he or she has been offered a skilled occupation in the UK.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 4 (Student) visas International students, who wish to study in U.K, can apply for a long term study visa under this category.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
UK Tier 5 (Temporary Work) visas The Tier 5 (Youth Mobility Scheme) is for young people who want to live, work and travel in the United Kingdom.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Immigration to USA
B1 Visitor Visa B1 business visitor visa is a non-immigrant visa that allows business officials to enter United States for a temporary period of time.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
B2 Tourist Visa This visa program allows applicants to enter US with a purpose of tourism, vacation (holiday), visit with friends or family, medical attention etc.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
H1B special occupation(Temporary work visas) The H1B special occupation visa is constructed for individuals seeking services in a specialty occupation category.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
L-1A Intra company transfer(Temporary work visa) The L-1A Intra-company Transfer visa allows a U.S. employer to transfer an executive or manager from one of its registered foreign offices to its US Branch office.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
F1 Student visa F1student visa is designed for international students seeking any academic program at a college or university of US.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
M1 Student visa M1student visa is designed for international students seeking any vocational and technical program at a college or university of US.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Immigration to Newzealand
Newzealand Investor visa Investor visas are for individuals who wish to earn residency status in New Zealand and take a part in the progressing economy.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Silver fern visa The Silver fern visa is designed to bring young people holding a talented profile to New Zealand.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Working holiday visa New Zealand’s working holiday visa allows you to work in and explore the great country.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Skilled migrant visa Talented candidates residing overseas can join hands with the top employers of New Zealand and grow their career high on a global platform.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Post study work visa Post Study work visa is for those talented students who wish to stay back in New Zealand after their education and work to eventually become a New Zealand resident.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Partner Visa This visa allows you to live in New Zealand if your partner is a citizen or resident of the nation.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Visitor Visa With the Visitor visa program you can travel visit New Zealand for a time period longer than 3 months as a tourist.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Immigration to Hongkong
Hongkong QMAS Visa Under this visa applicants could be allowed to reside in Hong Kong without the prior offer of local employment.
1 Thread 1 Post
Immigration to Germany
Germany Job Seeker Visa Holder of this visa is allowed to reside in Germany for up to 6 months and look for a suitable job.
0 Threads 0 Posts
No threads yet!
Designed By: vmakedesigns.com