Tourist Visitor Visa

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

What you need to be eligible for the Visa Program?
Basic Requirements
• The applicant must possess a legitimate Passport.
• He/she has to present proof of accommodation.
• Besides that the applicant must have sufficient funds to cover his/her stay.
How Tourist Visitor Visa works?
• One has to fill out necessary application forms.
• As per the application, the required fee is to be paid.
• Check the processing of their application timely.
How much time does the process takes?
The Tourist Visitor Visa for Canada might take maximum up to 2 months or less for processing depending upon the candidate’s application.
Benefits for Tourist Visitor Visa
• Canada offers a wide range of outdoor activities such as Skiing, Mountain Biking, Hiking, Fishing, Snowboarding and Golfing.
• Canada celebrates the most happening events and festivities, be it the largest fireworks competition in the world in Vancouver or the Edmonton Folk Music Festival.
• Canada is an ideal and reasonable vacation choice, as Canadian Dollars worth’s less than U.S Dollars.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

CANADA IMMIGRATION

Visa Assessment Form

Fill in your details for a quick call back